HomeSmart First Advantage Realty
  • Home
  • Blogs
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About me
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,153,079 Sold Properties

3,153,079 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
27 WHITTIER AVE, Trenton, NJ 08618

$595,575

$635,000

6.2%
6 Beds4 Baths4,400 SqFt

27 WHITTIER AVE, Trenton, NJ 08618

MLS# NJME2066322

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach Hopewell Valley

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3 SHEFFIELD PL, Southampton, NJ 08088
1/26

$265,000

$265,000

2 Beds1 Bath987 SqFt

3 SHEFFIELD PL, Southampton, NJ 08088

MLS# NJBL2106466

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2018 MILLER ST, Camden, NJ 08104

$65,000

$69,999

7.1%
3 Beds1 Bath728 SqFt

2018 MILLER ST, Camden, NJ 08104

MLS# NJCD2103734

Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Atlantic Shore

Bright MLS (BMLS)
385-387 E BROADWAY, Salem, NJ 08079
1/17

$238,000

$225,000

5.8%
3,126 SqFt

385-387 E BROADWAY, Salem, NJ 08079

MLS# NJSA2016172

Listed by Vylla Home

Bright MLS (BMLS)
30 EDINBURGH RD, Blackwood, NJ 08012
1/33

$398,900

$409,900

2.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,135 SqFt

30 EDINBURGH RD, Blackwood, NJ 08012

MLS# NJCD2090598

Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

Bright MLS (BMLS)
28B W BLUEBELL LN, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054
1/11

$260,000

$239,900

8.4%
2 Beds1 Bath1,171 SqFt

28B W BLUEBELL LN, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054

MLS# NJBL2087324

Listed by RealtyMark Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
248 SUNNY JIM DR, Medford, NJ 08055

$465,000

$525,000

11.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,640 SqFt

248 SUNNY JIM DR, Medford, NJ 08055

MLS# NJBL2082692

Listed by HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
110 W BRANCH AVE, Pine Hill, NJ 08021
1/49

$250,000

$246,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

110 W BRANCH AVE, Pine Hill, NJ 08021

MLS# NJCD2082112

Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5 MANOR CT, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
1/20

$195,000

$192,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,462 SqFt

5 MANOR CT, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

MLS# NJCD2085480

Listed by Rivera Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
411 DOWNING COURT, Westampton, NJ 08060
1/43

$212,000

$225,000

5.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,308 SqFt

411 DOWNING COURT, Westampton, NJ 08060

MLS# NJBL2070010

Listed by NJ Elite Group LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
822 HILLTOP RD, Cinnaminson, NJ 08077
1/30

$515,000

$519,900

0.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,896 SqFt

822 HILLTOP RD, Cinnaminson, NJ 08077

MLS# NJBL2069774

Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
212 OAKFORD AVE, Delanco, NJ 08075
1/25

$495,000

$499,000

0.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,833 SqFt

212 OAKFORD AVE, Delanco, NJ 08075

MLS# NJBL2062614

Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
794 CARTERET CT, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054
1/38

$632,500

$575,000

10.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,362 SqFt

794 CARTERET CT, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054

MLS# NJBL2069286

Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1 CHELSEA CT, Medford, NJ 08055
1/30

$800,000

$779,000

2.7%
4 Beds4 Baths2,676 SqFt

1 CHELSEA CT, Medford, NJ 08055

MLS# NJBL2067728

Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
54 BUCKEYE LN, Willingboro, NJ 08046
1/34

$415,000

$400,000

3.8%
6 Beds3 Baths2,600 SqFt

54 BUCKEYE LN, Willingboro, NJ 08046

MLS# NJBL2064060

Listed by Fathom Realty NJ, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
313 MEMORIAL AVE, Gibbstown, NJ 08027
1/29

$300,000

$335,000

10.4%
4 Beds5 Baths3,320 SqFt

313 MEMORIAL AVE, Gibbstown, NJ 08027

MLS# NJGL2028566

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

Bright MLS (BMLS)
17 LOG RD, Tabernacle, NJ 08088
1/48

$550,000

$569,900

3.5%
4 Beds3 Baths3,069 SqFt

17 LOG RD, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

MLS# NJBL2052024

Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

Bright MLS (BMLS)
52 PENNINGTON CT, Delanco, NJ 08075
1/76

$435,000

$395,000

10.1%
2 Beds2 Baths2,695 SqFt

52 PENNINGTON CT, Delanco, NJ 08075

MLS# NJBL2051138

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
248 ROUTE 40 #LOT D10, Newfield, NJ 08344
1/47

$50,000

$85,000

41.2%
2 Beds1 Bath800 SqFt

248 ROUTE 40 #LOT D10, Newfield, NJ 08344

MLS# NJSA2017562

Listed by Collini Real Estate, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1217 CHANTICLEER, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
1/30

$405,000

$395,000

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,598 SqFt

1217 CHANTICLEER, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

MLS# NJCD2115346

Listed by Weichert Realtors-Haddonfield

Bright MLS (BMLS)
900 BEIDEMAN AVE, Camden, NJ 08105
1/30

$325,000

$325,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,896 SqFt

900 BEIDEMAN AVE, Camden, NJ 08105

MLS# NJCD2117876

Listed by HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
616 W SPRUCE AVE, North Wildwood, NJ 08260
1/25

$825,000

$799,000

3.3%
2 Beds1 Bath672 SqFt

616 W SPRUCE AVE, North Wildwood, NJ 08260

MLS# NJCM2006026

Listed by HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
515 CLOVERDALE RD, Blackwood, NJ 08012

$340,000

$348,000

2.3%
4 Beds1 Bath1,260 SqFt

515 CLOVERDALE RD, Blackwood, NJ 08012

MLS# NJCD2108146

Listed by HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2907-A TARNBROOK DR, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054
1/7

$259,000

$259,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,044 SqFt

2907-A TARNBROOK DR, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054

MLS# NJBL2097774

Listed by Key Properties Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
    • Home
      Calculator
      Market Snapshot
    • Blogs
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About me
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
HomeSmart First Advantage Realty
Joanna Fitzpatrick

+1(856) 780-0915 jo@joannahomerealty.com

498 Kings Hwy North, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
      Calculator
      Market Snapshot
    • Blogs
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings